Results

Results of League Junior Rescue Line after Run 6

# Team
1. Kindergartengruppe Regenbogen
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
1470 (36:51) Qualifikation WM
2. Fischflossenflipflops
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
1427 (35:48) Qualifikation EM
3. Paisley Peanuts
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
1396 (38:34) Qualifikation EM
4. FaLaVa
Gymnasium Renningen
1371 (27:30) Qualifikation EM (abgesagt)
5. Venator
Goetheschule Hannover
1348 (37:33) Qualifikation EM
6. Highway To Hell Robotics Inc.
Gymnasium Renningen
1337 (29:11)
7. sumotto
Archenhold Gymnasium
1309 (12:52)
8. JBG_charger
JBG Türkheim
1299 (38:59)
9. Onestone
Schülerforschungszentrum Ulm
1248 (32:53)
10. CGL Turtle-Team
Copernicus-Gymnasium Löningen
1248 (33:18)
11. PiRi
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
1247 (33:31)
12. suigeneris
Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium Wipperfürth
1235 (34:18)
13. _Kaliumpermanganatkristallsynthese
Gymnasium im Schloss Wolfenbüttel
1211 (29:45)
14. TCR
CJD Christophorusschule Königswinter
1196 (37:31)
15. TEDD
SFZ Wangen
1195 (39:50)
16. SFZ-Robotic Instructor
Schüler-Forschungs-Zentrum Osnabrück
1153 (36:30)
17. The Calculators
Archenhold Gymnasium
1107 (24:26)
18. MAC
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
1107 (38:53)
19. Matrix
Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium Troisdorf
1101 (39:50)
20. TeamAthe1
Gymnasium Athenaeum Stade
1100 (33:57)
21. GHG Schwarzfahrer
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium Berlin
1095 (25:52)
22. Robo Turtle
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
1065 (32:43)
23. nervensägen
Archenhold Gymnasium
1056 (20:03)
24. LePhu
Goetheschule Hannover
1055 (38:39)
25. Mechanical Revolution
Ohm Gymnasium Erlangen
1050 (36:42)
26. CaPi
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
1045 (36:56)
27. Bongo mongos
Gymnasium Renningen
952 (37:22)
28. Cyber-Pirates
Gymnasium Weingarten
950 (33:33)
29. i-bots 7
Roberta RegioZentrum Hannover
928 (37:32)
30. Piknic in Mali
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
890 (38:34)
31. DevilBot
Joachim-Hahn-Gymnasium Blaubeuren
843 (37:37)
32. Okay Google
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium
827 (38:03)
33. RobCross
Bismarck-Gymnasium
817 (38:35)
34. _DerTurmVomSchloss
Gymnasium im Schloss Wolfenbüttel
794 (30:59)
35. GLAN 3.0
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
782 (36:03)
36. GHG Bot-Time
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium Berlin
716 (33:31)
37. one man army
Ohm Gymnasium Erlangen
690 (31:40)
38. The A-Team
IGS Kaufungen
672 (20:16)
39. Beast
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium
661 (30:52)
40. Kappachino
Gymnasium Langenhagen
654 (30:03)
41. ÖG-Bennik
Ökumenisches Gymnasium zu Bremen
599 (35:49)
42. RobIT
Gymnasium Weingarten
581 (39:54)